Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
Serie B Open Maschile
Season 2023
Palla Tamburello Open - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE UNICO
COPPA ITALIA
SUPERCOPPA ITALIANA
Tables
Table
GIRONE UNICO
Teams
GIRONE UNICO
COPPA ITALIA
SUPERCOPPA ITALIANA
Share on
Schedule - GIRONE UNICO
1° MATCH DAY
Cereta
Cereta
0 - 2
Sat 25 March
Palazzolo
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sat 25 March
Malavicina
Valgatara
Valgatara
2 - 0
Sun 26 March
Rallo
Besenello
Besenello
1 - 2
Sun 26 March
Dossena
Segno
Segno
2 - 0
Sun 26 March
Valle San Felice
Tuenno
rest day
2° MATCH DAY
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
2 - 1
Sat 01 April
Cereta
Dossena
Dossena
2 - 1
Sat 01 April
Rallo
Tuenno
Tuenno
0 - 2
Sun 02 April
Valgatara
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 0
Sun 02 April
Besenello
Malavicina
Malavicina
1 - 2
Sun 02 April
Segno
Castelli Calepio
rest day
3° MATCH DAY
Valgatara
Valgatara
0 - 2
Sat 08 April
Dossena
Tassullo
Rallo
2 - 0
Sat 08 April
Palazzolo
Besenello
Besenello
2 - 0
Sat 08 April
Valle San Felice
Cereta
Cereta
2 - 0
Sat 08 April
Malavicina
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sat 08 April
Tuenno
Segno
rest day
4° MATCH DAY
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
0 - 2
Sat 15 April
Rallo
Dossena
Dossena
2 - 0
Sat 15 April
Tuenno
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
0 - 2
Sun 16 April
Valgatara
Malavicina
Malavicina
1 - 2
Sun 16 April
Besenello
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sun 16 April
Segno
Cereta
rest day
5° MATCH DAY
Dossena
Dossena
2 - 1
Sat 22 April
Palazzolo
Cereta
Cereta
0 - 2
Sat 22 April
Castelli Calepio
Tuenno
Tuenno
0 - 2
Sat 22 April
Segno
Valgatara
Valgatara
2 - 0
Sun 23 April
Valle San Felice
Tassullo
Rallo
2 - 0
Sun 23 April
Malavicina
Besenello
rest day
6° MATCH DAY
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
0 - 2
Sat 29 April
Dossena
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 0
Sun 30 April
Tuenno
Malavicina
Malavicina
0 - 2
Sun 30 April
Valgatara
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sun 30 April
Besenello
Segno
Segno
2 - 0
Sun 30 April
Cereta
Rallo
rest day
7° MATCH DAY
Dossena
Dossena
2 - 0
Sat 06 May
Malavicina
Tuenno
Tuenno
0 - 2
Sat 06 May
Cereta
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 0
Sun 07 May
Valle San Felice
Tassullo
Rallo
2 - 0
Sun 07 May
Castelli Calepio
Besenello
Besenello
0 - 2
Sun 07 May
Segno
Valgatara
rest day
8° MATCH DAY
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
0 - 2
Sat 13 May
Tuenno
Segno
Segno
2 - 0
Sun 14 May
Rallo
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Wed 17 May
Valgatara
Malavicina
Malavicina
0 - 2
Tue 23 May
Palazzolo
Cereta
Cereta
2 - 0
Thu 25 May
Besenello
Dossena
rest day
9° MATCH DAY
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
2 - 0
Sat 20 May
Malavicina
Tuenno
Tuenno
2 - 0
Sat 20 May
Besenello
Valgatara
Valgatara
0 - 2
Sun 21 May
Segno
Tassullo
Rallo
1 - 2
Sun 21 May
Cereta
Dossena
Dossena
1 - 2
Tue 23 May
Castelli Calepio
Palazzolo
rest day
10° MATCH DAY
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sat 27 May
Palazzolo
Segno
Segno
2 - 0
Sat 27 May
Dossena
Cereta
Cereta
0 - 2
Sat 27 May
Valgatara
Malavicina
Malavicina
0 - 2
Sun 28 May
Tuenno
Besenello
Besenello
0 - 2
Thu 01 June
Rallo
Valle San Felice
rest day
11° MATCH DAY
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
2 - 1
Sun 04 June
Castelli Calepio
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
1 - 2
Sun 04 June
Segno
Dossena
Dossena
0 - 2
Sun 04 June
Cereta
Valgatara
Valgatara
2 - 0
Sun 04 June
Besenello
Tuenno
Tuenno
1 - 2
Sun 04 June
Rallo
Malavicina
rest day
12° MATCH DAY
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
1 - 2
Sat 10 June
Segno
Dossena
Dossena
2 - 0
Sat 10 June
Besenello
Tassullo
Rallo
0 - 2
Sun 11 June
Valgatara
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 0
Sun 11 June
Cereta
Malavicina
Malavicina
0 - 2
Sun 11 June
Castelli Calepio
Tuenno
rest day
13° MATCH DAY
Cereta
Cereta
2 - 0
Sat 17 June
Valle San Felice
Valgatara
Valgatara
2 - 0
Sun 18 June
Tuenno
Tassullo
Rallo
2 - 0
Sun 18 June
Dossena
Besenello
Besenello
0 - 2
Sun 18 June
Palazzolo
Segno
Segno
2 - 0
Sun 18 June
Malavicina
Castelli Calepio
rest day
14° MATCH DAY
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
2 - 0
Sat 24 June
Besenello
Dossena
Dossena
2 - 1
Sat 24 June
Valgatara
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 0
Sun 25 June
Rallo
Malavicina
Malavicina
2 - 0
Sun 25 June
Cereta
Tuenno
Tuenno
2 - 1
Sun 25 June
Castelli Calepio
Segno
rest day
15° MATCH DAY
Tuenno
Tuenno
0 - 2
Sat 08 July
Dossena
Valgatara
Valgatara
2 - 0
Sun 09 July
Palazzolo
Tassullo
Rallo
2 - 1
Sun 09 July
Valle San Felice
Besenello
Besenello
0 - 2
Sun 09 July
Malavicina
Segno
Segno
2 - 1
Sun 09 July
Castelli Calepio
Cereta
rest day
16° MATCH DAY
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
0 - 2
Sat 15 July
Valgatara
Malavicina
Malavicina
0 - 2
Sat 15 July
Rallo
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sat 15 July
Cereta
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
0 - 2
Sun 16 July
Dossena
Segno
Segno
2 - 0
Sun 16 July
Tuenno
Besenello
rest day
17° MATCH DAY
Tuenno
Tuenno
0 - 2
Sat 22 July
Palazzolo
Dossena
Dossena
2 - 1
Sat 22 July
Valle San Felice
Cereta
Cereta
0 - 2
Sat 22 July
Segno
Valgatara
Valgatara
2 - 0
Sun 23 July
Malavicina
Besenello
Besenello
0 - 2
Sun 23 July
Castelli Calepio
Rallo
rest day
18° MATCH DAY
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sat 26 August
Rallo
Cereta
Cereta
2 - 1
Sat 26 August
Tuenno
Malavicina
Malavicina
0 - 2
Sun 27 August
Dossena
Segno
Segno
2 - 0
Sun 27 August
Besenello
Valle San Felice
Valle San Felice
0 - 2
Thu 31 August
Palazzolo
Valgatara
rest day
19° MATCH DAY
Tuenno
Tuenno
1 - 2
Sat 02 September
Valle San Felice
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
2 - 0
Sun 03 September
Malavicina
Valgatara
Valgatara
2 - 1
Sun 03 September
Castelli Calepio
Tassullo
Rallo
2 - 0
Sun 03 September
Segno
Besenello
Besenello
0 - 2
Sun 03 September
Cereta
Dossena
rest day
20° MATCH DAY
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 1
Sat 09 September
Dossena
Cereta
Cereta
1 - 2
Sat 09 September
Rallo
Malavicina
Malavicina
2 - 0
Sun 10 September
Valle San Felice
Segno
Segno
0 - 2
Sun 10 September
Valgatara
Besenello
Besenello
0 - 2
Sun 10 September
Tuenno
Palazzolo
rest day
21° MATCH DAY
Tuenno
Tuenno
2 - 0
Sat 16 September
Malavicina
Dossena
Dossena
0 - 2
Sat 16 September
Segno
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
1 - 2
Sun 17 September
Castelli Calepio
Valgatara
Valgatara
2 - 0
Sun 17 September
Cereta
Tassullo
Rallo
2 - 0
Sun 17 September
Besenello
Valle San Felice
rest day
22° MATCH DAY
Castelli Calepio
Castelli Calepio
2 - 0
Sun 24 September
Valle San Felice
Segno
Segno
2 - 1
Sun 24 September
Palazzolo
Cereta
Cereta
2 - 0
Sun 24 September
Dossena
Besenello
Besenello
1 - 2
Sun 24 September
Valgatara
Tassullo
Rallo
2 - 0
Sun 24 September
Tuenno
Malavicina
rest day